Tabla General Liga MX Clausura 2015

Liga MX Clausura 2015

TABLA GENERAL LIGA MX

POS EQUIPO JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1VeracruzVeracruz1677227161128
2TigresTigres169162315828
3AtlasAtlas168441919028
4GuadalajaraGuadalajara167541813526
5AméricaAmérica167541917226
6Cruz AzulCruz Azul167451412225
7Club TijuanaClub Tijuana167362824424
8Santos LagunaSantos Laguna167362219324
9TolucaToluca166552018223
10QuerétaroQuerétaro167272423123
11MonterreyMonterrey167272225-323
12PachucaPachuca166462320322
13Pumas UNAMPumas UNAM166372025-521
14Chiapas F.C.Chiapas F.C.165562129-820
15PueblaPuebla165471918119
16Universidad de GuadalajaraUniversidad de Guadalajara164391119-815
17LeónLeón163492130-913
18Monarcas MoreliaMonarcas Morelia1624101423-910